I'm a cute huge yacht
Flora Kaito-Taliesin
 the Hot Take
Queen of Torchline
Age: 24 | Height: 5'7" | Race: Demi-god | Citizenship: Torchline | Level: 1
STR: 51 - DEX: 50 - END: 50 - LUCK: 97 - ARC: 53 - INT: 3 - HP: 50 - BASE ROLL: 147
SPICE - Mythical - Dragon (Ice Breath)
Played by: Odd
Posts: 5,170 | Total: 24,723
MP: 6869

#47
we show off our different scarlet letters
Feeling her heartbeat pulsing up from her neck and against the back of her teeth thanks to the expert pressure of the butcher's hand at her throat, Flora's body tenses one final time as her orgasm rises in a rapidly expanding shockwave of pleasure and release. A scream fills the back of her throat and whether or not Asta can make out the shape of his name in the sound isn't the sort of thing Flora is considering just now as she claws his fingers away from ner neck that her orgasm might be accompanied by the sweet return of oxygen.

For a moment she's entirely weightless as she rises above her body; the hard stone beneath her, the muted voices from far away, the rush of the water, the sounds of her own relief, and even the scruff on Asta's cheek against her thighs, all of it was so far away as to be indescenerable from the heights of her pleasure. Thick rivers of honeyed black and gold ran through her veins as her screams turned to moans, and then shivery sounds of pleasure.

Having arched her back hard enough that the muscles began to tremble with the effort, Flora let herself crumple back against the stone with a breathless laugh. Realizing how numb her fingers had become, tangled tightly in his hair as they were, the queen releases them with an apologetic grin as she peers down at him across the sweat-beaded length of her body.

Archive



Messages In This Thread
I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-23-2024, 03:13 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-23-2024, 05:25 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 06:37 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 07:34 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 09:42 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 11:42 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 11:59 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 12:11 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 12:43 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 01:08 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 01:26 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 01:47 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 02:12 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 02:27 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 02:55 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 03:09 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-24-2024, 03:34 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-24-2024, 05:32 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 05:36 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 07:57 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 08:21 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 08:51 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 09:12 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 10:29 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 10:58 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 11:51 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 01:08 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 01:39 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 02:03 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-25-2024, 02:24 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-25-2024, 04:04 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-26-2024, 07:15 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-27-2024, 08:31 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-27-2024, 01:38 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-27-2024, 02:57 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-27-2024, 03:28 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-28-2024, 12:45 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-28-2024, 01:10 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-28-2024, 01:38 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-28-2024, 02:01 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-28-2024, 02:23 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-28-2024, 02:42 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-28-2024, 03:21 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-28-2024, 03:40 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-29-2024, 01:26 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-29-2024, 08:46 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-29-2024, 12:09 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-29-2024, 12:37 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 07:03 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 07:40 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 07:59 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 08:44 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 12:12 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 12:54 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 01:20 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 01:44 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 02:40 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 03:14 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 03:36 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 03:52 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-30-2024, 04:20 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-30-2024, 08:57 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 02:35 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 07:37 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 08:01 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 08:40 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 09:11 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 10:44 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 11:04 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 11:30 AM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 12:09 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 12:22 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Flora - 07-31-2024, 12:43 PM
RE: I'm a cute huge yacht - by Astaroth - 07-31-2024, 01:08 PM



Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)


RPG-D